Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant

Rating:
Description :

Impact mobile station crusher station integrally assembled to form the unit,which eliminates the complex work component of infrastructure separate assembly field,which reduces the consumption of time material.Reasonable space planning of the co...


Impact mobile station crusher station integrally assembled to form the unit,which eliminates the complex work component of infrastructure separate assembly field,which reduces the consumption of time material.Reasonable space planning of the compact unit increases the flexibility of presence on the ground.
Frame of high vehicle mobile crushing plant,the vehicle operator is smaller than the width of the semi-trailer,a small turning radius,to facilitate regular traffic,easier to break site area with a bad road hostile environments.Entered so quickly the site saves time.More favorable favorable input into the construction area,provides more flexible space and reasonable design configuration for the entire crushing process.
After the material transported by the feed device in the mill uniform,a crushing preliminary crusher,formed by the closed circular vibrating sieve system,the crushing of recyclable materials,the finishing material of the conveyor output the operation Of continuous grinding.Impact crusher may need to remove the mobile based circular vibrating sieve from actual production,grinding for original material directly,convenience and other broken and flexible equipment to use.
Feature:
1.Good mobility.Depth direct site,both for the completion of the normal route,but also to facilitate the flow of bad difficult road conditions.
2.Compact structure and easy to use.The integration of embedded devices,a significant reduction of floor space.It comes with a generator mounted on a vehicle,engine and control box to facilitate field operations;Mounting apparatus of the support vehicle the practical presence.
3.Saving costs and reducing costs.The site of the broken crushing plant mobile site can avoid Zhou Zhuan material piece,greatly reduce the cost of transporting materials.
4.Applicability more.The mobile crushing station can not only started independent unit,can be combined as crushing,fine crushing and two-screening system,crushing,grinding,grinding and screening final three-section system,or as the site must be combined into one Sieve or breaks after the first broken screening facility.
5.stable performance,easy maintenance.Mobile crushing station is equipped with a high-performance grinder,agitator and power,stable operation,easy maintenance,transportation equipment with conventional belt conveyors,simple technology,mature,low investment,high performance.
6.Flexible configuration.Customer requirements can work site,materials and other types of particles,mobile crushing plant is designed to provide suitable equipment for the production of a modular,multi-product,more desirable self-belt,for example,independent transportation,etc.

Technical Parameter

SMC IMPACT PLANTSSMC1010PFSSMC1210PFSSMC1214PFS
Transport dimensions
Length (mm)108001220012500
Width (mm)248027432900
Height (mm)417042004200
Weight (kg)288003150039600
Axle weight (kg)159001720022100
King pin weight (kg)113001430017500
Impact crusher
ModelPF1010PF1210PF1214
Feed opening (mm)400×1080400×1080400×1430
Screen
Model4YK12354YK15454YK1548
Low Price Mobile Impact Crushing Plant
    Related Products
  • High Quality RTM Vertical Superfine Grinder for sale

    MoreThe superfine vertical of the new type crusher consists of a screw feeder,a main unit,a fan,a separator,a cyclone dust collector f...

  • Mine Jaw Crusher Price from China for sale

    MoreThe jaw crusher is called the broken jaw,it is the early grinding equipment,because of its simple structure,robustness,reliability...

  • Rotary Dryer price of China for sale

    Morerotary drying SBE(also called rotary dryer)production is a material in a drying drum forwards and backwards through the heated rot...

  • Energy saving rotary kiln for sale

    MoreAlso known as cement kiln rotary kiln,lime kiln.It is a rotary kiln(commonly known as rotary kiln,lime green energy),belonging to ...

  • S Cone Crusher for sale for sale

    MoreIn order to achieve higher profitability,more stable machine performance,longer life and a good enough top quality,S series cone c...

  • High Quality Mobile Jaw Crushing Plant for sale

    More The research and production of jaw plant SBE's mobile crushing development is a new crushing and screening plant rock,its d...